Bridges & Routers

Refine
Asus Pce Ax3000 Dual Band Pci E Wifi 6
Asus Pce Ax3000 Dual Band Pci E Wifi 6 R 1,849.00
Ubiquiti Unifi 802.11Ac In-Wall Access Point With Ethernet Port
Ubiquiti Unifi 802.11Ac In-Wall Access Point With Ethernet Port R 3,449.00
NetComm NF10W N300 WiFi VDSL ADSL Modem Router with Voice
NetComm NF10W N300 WiFi VDSL ADSL Modem Router with Voice R 2,249.00
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick R 1,049.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router R 799.00
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router R 5,590.00
TP-LINK Archer MR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
TP-LINK Archer MR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router R 3,949.00
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter R 1,599.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack R 924.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput R 3,699.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point R 3,049.00
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M R 3,049.00
Archer A9 Ac1900 Wireless Mu Mimo Gigabit Router
Archer A9 Ac1900 Wireless Mu Mimo Gigabit Router R 3,299.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn R 799.00
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point R 1,199.00
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router R 1,599.00
Grandstream Gwn7000 Multi Wan Gigabit Vpn Router
Grandstream Gwn7000 Multi Wan Gigabit Vpn Router R 4,349.00
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver R 17,190.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router R 2,099.00
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs R 2,799.00
Asus 4G-Ac68U Wireless Lte Modem Router Ac1200
Asus 4G-Ac68U Wireless Lte Modem Router Ac1200 R 7,790.00
4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router
4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router R 16,490.00
Grandstream Gwn7630Lr Wave 2 Outdoor Long Range Ap
Grandstream Gwn7630Lr Wave 2 Outdoor Long Range Ap R 4,499.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wa855Re N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender Repeater Access Point
Tp-Link Tl-Wa855Re N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender Repeater Access Point R 1,199.00
Tp Link Re300 Ac1200 Mesh Wifi Range Extender Onemesh Capable
Tp Link Re300 Ac1200 Mesh Wifi Range Extender Onemesh Capable R 1,849.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter R 1,049.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point R 6,090.00
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management R 3,849.00
Dlink Dwm312 4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router
Dlink Dwm312 4G Lte Dual Sim M2M Vpn Router R 16,290.00
Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode
Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode R 924.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Wave 2 Dual Band 802.11Ac Ap 4X4 Mimo Dual Gigabit
Ubiquiti Unifi Wave 2 Dual Band 802.11Ac Ap 4X4 Mimo Dual Gigabit R 10,890.00
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports R 1,449.00
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection R 2,249.00
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver R 9,790.00
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router R 1,049.00
Screenbeam 1100 4K Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 1100 4K Wireless Display Receiver R 25,990.00
Dlink Dem 311Gt 1000Base Sx Sfp Transceiver Multimode 850 Nm 550 M
Dlink Dem 311Gt 1000Base Sx Sfp Transceiver Multimode 850 Nm 550 M R 3,049.00
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3 R 2,799.00
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode, LC Interface R 1,049.00
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter R 1,749.00
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter R 674.00
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver R 6,290.00
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring R 1,199.00
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468 R 399.00
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz R 524.00
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter R 1,199.00
CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE
CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE R 1,599.00
Sc/Apc Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex
Sc/Apc Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex R 399.00
Asus 4G-Ac53U Ac750 Dual-Band Lte Wi-Fi Modem Router
Asus 4G-Ac53U Ac750 Dual-Band Lte Wi-Fi Modem Router R 4,990.00
Ubiquiti Rocket AC 2GHz PTP Lite AirMAX Ac Base Station
Ubiquiti Rocket AC 2GHz PTP Lite AirMAX Ac Base Station R 6,290.00
Sc-St Multimode Through Coupler Simplex
Sc-St Multimode Through Coupler Simplex R 399.00
Tp Link Tlsg3452 T2600G52Ts Jetstream 48Port Gigabit Switch
Tp Link Tlsg3452 T2600G52Ts Jetstream 48Port Gigabit Switch R 12,390.00
Tp Link Tl Wn722N N150 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter
Tp Link Tl Wn722N N150 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter R 524.00
Tp Link Vc321 G2H Ac1600 Wifi Vdsl2 Adsl2 Gigabit Nbn
Tp Link Vc321 G2H Ac1600 Wifi Vdsl2 Adsl2 Gigabit Nbn R 4,899.00
Ubiquiti Edgerouter X To 5 Port Gigabit Router
Ubiquiti Edgerouter X To 5 Port Gigabit Router R 2,399.00
Ubiquiti Edgerouter 4 To 3Port Gigabit Router
Ubiquiti Edgerouter 4 To 3Port Gigabit Router R 5,690.00
Tp Link Vn020 F2V 300Mbps Wireless N Voip Vdsl Adsl Modem Router
Tp Link Vn020 F2V 300Mbps Wireless N Voip Vdsl Adsl Modem Router R 1,749.00
Tp Link Tl Wa801N 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
Tp Link Tl Wa801N 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point R 1,049.00
Billion Bipac8700Axl Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router
Billion Bipac8700Axl Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router R 3,549.00
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router R 1,199.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack R 16,690.00
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-LINK CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE R 1,749.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router R 3,849.00
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE R 1,999.00
Refine