1. Electronics
  2. Electronics Accessories
  3. Cables
  4. Network Cables

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX-550 m for all Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX multi-mode Fiber Tr

D-Link D-Link
Click image to zoom
D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX-550 m for all Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX multi-mode Fiber Tr
D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX-550 m for all Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX multi-mode Fiber Tr
R1099.00 + R1927.26 Standard Shipping
4 items in stock. Dispatched within 24 hours