• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Blistex (5)
      • Hamilton (3)
      • Houkea (23)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • North Moon (6)
      • Redkid (13)
      • Scholl (3)
      • Shoe Care Tools (7)
      • Sohlen24 (16)
      • South Moon (3)
      • Sunmark (17)
      • The Entire Sea (5)
      • Unbranded (28487)
      • Vehicle Shift Knobs (5)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Waidfu (3)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Xixi (6)
      • Ydcy (47)
      • unbrand (112)
    • Size
      • L (1194)
      • S (1055)
      • M (602)
      • 3.5cm (480)
      • 2.5cm (464)
      • 39-40 (453)
      • 37-38 (447)
      • 41-42 (417)
      • 35-36 (415)
      • 43-44 (408)
      • 45-46 (379)
      • Size 35 36 (298)
      • Size 37 38 (296)
      • 3cm (295)
      • Size 39 40 (295)
      • Size 41 42 (295)
      • Size 43 44 (295)
      • Size 32 34 (294)
      • 5cm (217)
      • 9cm (213)
    • Colour
      • Black (3307)
      • White (872)
      • Blue (847)
      • Beige (726)
      • Gray (683)
      • Pink (659)
      • Grey (597)
      • color (533)
      • Multicolor (527)
      • black (410)
      • Red (340)
      • S (295)
      • L (277)
      • Transparent (245)
      • 3cm (214)
      • apricot (197)
      • Silver (187)
      • Yellow (185)
      • Orange (179)
      • Transparent color (166)
    • Price
      • Under R200 (11878)
      • R200 to R500 (14619)
      • R500 to R1 000 (2046)
      • R1 000 to R2 000 (434)
      • R2 000 to R5 000 (65)
      • R5 000 to R10 000 (3)
      • R50 000 to R100 000 (1)
    • SALE (22974)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 29 030 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Woosien, Ydcy, Viewleaf and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to South Africa.

    Filters
    353 - 384 of 3 200
    5 Pairs Heel Protector Silicone Heel Pad Heel Care Insole Ideal For Heel Pain Relief
    From R239,00
    2 Pairs Arch Support Silicone Flatfoot Insole Elastic Orthopedic Shoe Pad Footbed Enhancer Woosien
    From R119,00
    Foot Magnetic Therapy Massage Insoles Breathable Shoe Foot Pain Relief Massage Insoles(M 42‑44 Black) Woosien
    From R169,00
    2pcs Heating Shoes Inserts USB Foot Warmer Unisex Electric Heating Insoles for Men Women 37-38 Woosien
    From R119,00
    2 Pairs Unisex Magnet Therapy Insoles Breathable Foot Sole Massage Foot Pad (L) Woosien
    From R139,00
    Sesamoiditis Pads (8 Pieces) Gel Metatarsal Cushions, Ball Of Foot Pain Relief (4 Pairs) Ydcy
    From R119,00
    Orthopaedic Insoles, Arch Insoles,orthotics For Flat Feet And Heel Pain,for Flat Feet, Heel Pain,pronation,foot Pain Relief,metatarsal-Good
    From R139,00
    1 Pair High Heel Inserts Adhesive Cushioning Insoles for Sandals Dress Shoes Flats Pump Boots Size
    From R179,00
    Gel Toe Caps,4 Pcs/pack For Big Toes, Toe Covers,toe Protectors (brown)
    From R269,00
    a refined and professional product description based on your input: **Adjustable Cello Endpin – Non Slip Design for Stable Performance | Elegant
    From R249,00
    2025 6pcs Heel Guard Socks, Gel Heel Socks Skin Care, Silicone Heel Pad, Reduce Heel Pressure And Relieve Feet Pain
    From R399,00
    2025 Corrective Foot Alignment Orthotic Insoles for Over Supination, Men and Women
    From R269,00
    2025 2 Pairs Of Gel Heel Pads, Silicone Heel Pads, Insoles, Heel Supports, Heel Caps And Achilles Tendon Gel Pads
    From R209,00
    2025 4D Cloud Technology Sports Insoles, Shock Absorption & Breathable PU Sole for Enhanced Comfort
    From R149,00
    2025 1 Pair Acupressure Insoles Unisex Foot Arch Circulation Relieve S red
    From R159,00
    2025 Concealed Footbed Enhancers Invisible Height Increase Silicone Insoles Pads
    From R199,00
    2025 Upgrade Cut-to-Fit Electric Thermal Shoe Insert,Rechargeable Heated Insoles
    From R1 499,00
    2025 Shoe inserts / Get Taller - Soles - 2cm, 3cm, 4cm Black
    From R74,00
    2025 1 Pair Stainless Steel Insoles for Men Women Anti Nail Puncture Resistant Shoe Insoles
    From R169,00
    2025 Self-Heating Insoles
    From R209,00
    Sport Orthopedic Insoles for Feet Men Women EVA Breathable Shock Absorption Shoes Insole for Running Basketball Sport Care Pads
    From R149,00
    2Pairs Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes 2025 New
    From R279,00
    2025 Calcaneal Heel Spur 4 Pieces - Orthopedic Silicone Gel Heel Insole - Achilles Tendon Tendonitis Orthosis For Women And Men
    From R319,00
    2025 Corrective orthotic insoles for supination - foot support
    From R329,00
    South Moon Ice Silk Breathable Insole Relieves Joint Pain and Swelling Earthworm Leg Venous Massage Care Pad South Moon
    From R139,00
    2025 2Pair Orthotic Arch Support Insoles Shoe Pad 4D Jacquard Shock Sweat Absorb Breathable SpongeBlack for Women
    From R149,00
    2025 HOUKEA HK-B05-0027-01 Winter Self Heating Disposable Insoles Feet Warm Thermal Shoes Pads
    From R119,00
    2025 3 Pair Gel Heel Cups Plantar Fasciitis Inserts - Silicone Gel Heel Pads For Heel Pain, Bone Spur & Achilles Pain
    From R399,00
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes
    From R139,00
    Motorcycle Handlebar Handguard Protector for S1000XR 13-18
    From R3 299,00
    3.5cm Height Increase Shoe Pads for Men Women
    From R1 699,00
    Carbon Fiber Insoles Full Palm Carbon Board Marathon Running Shoes Men Special Carbon Plate Detachable Add Propulsion
    From R2 199,00
    1

    ...

    11 12 13

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement