• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • Blistex (5)
      • Hamilton (3)
      • Houkea (23)
      • Lahdek (22)
      • North Moon (6)
      • Redkid (13)
      • Scholl (3)
      • Shoe Care Tools (7)
      • Sohlen24 (16)
      • South Moon (3)
      • Sunmark (17)
      • The Entire Sea (5)
      • Unbranded (28171)
      • Vehicle Shift Knobs (5)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Waidfu (3)
      • Woosien (164)
      • Xixi (6)
      • Ydcy (48)
      • unbrand (112)
    • Size
      • L (1184)
      • S (1046)
      • M (598)
      • 3.5cm (478)
      • 2.5cm (462)
      • 39-40 (454)
      • 37-38 (449)
      • 41-42 (419)
      • 35-36 (417)
      • 43-44 (410)
      • 45-46 (380)
      • Size 35 36 (300)
      • Size 37 38 (297)
      • 3cm (296)
      • Size 39 40 (296)
      • Size 43 44 (295)
      • Size 32 34 (293)
      • Size 41 42 (293)
      • 5cm (216)
      • 9cm (212)
    • Colour
      • Black (3258)
      • White (856)
      • Blue (840)
      • Beige (719)
      • Gray (676)
      • Pink (655)
      • Grey (581)
      • color (519)
      • Multicolor (511)
      • black (407)
      • Red (332)
      • S (293)
      • L (275)
      • Transparent (242)
      • 3cm (213)
      • apricot (196)
      • Silver (187)
      • Orange (175)
      • Yellow (173)
      • Transparent color (163)
    • Price
      • Under R200 (11761)
      • R200 to R500 (14453)
      • R500 to R1 000 (2014)
      • R1 000 to R2 000 (425)
      • R2 000 to R5 000 (65)
      • R5 000 to R10 000 (3)
      • R50 000 to R100 000 (1)
    • SALE (22771)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 28 715 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Woosien, Ydcy, Viewleaf and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to South Africa.

    Filters
    225 - 256 of 3 200
    8Pcs Shoe Filler for Too Big Shoes Women Soft Sponge Adjustable Shoe Filler Big Toe Shoe Fitters Unisex Forefoot Foot Cushion for High Heel Pumps Flat
    From R289,00
    1 pair Invisible half size forefoot cushion Women s High Heels Anti-slip Foot Protectors Soft and durable insoles reduce pain
    From R259,00
    Jeweler Polish Cloth Wheel Pads Abrasive Brush 3mm Shank Rotary Fabric Jewelry Mop Buffer Head Grinder Buffing
    From R289,00
    2pcs Ankle Gel Cushion Pad Relieve Pressure Improve Circulation Ankle Gel Discs Gel Pads for Ice Skating Hockey
    From R319,00
    1 Pair Flatfoot Orthopedic Insoles for Men Women Full Length Arch Support Insoles for Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis Feet Pain
    From R329,00
    3 Pairs/ lot Disposable Comfortable wood pulp Shoes Insoles Inserts insoles for footwear Men Women White Color
    From R339,00
    2pcs Back Shoes Insert Silicone Heel Protection Talon Shoe Heel Pads Repair Back for Sneakers Protege Talon HGD04
    From R259,00
    Silicone Shock Absorbing Shoe Pads Heels Insoles Plantar Fasciitis Heel Protectors Foot Pain Relief Gel Cushion Self-Adhesive
    From R259,00
    1 Pair Arch Support Socks Sleeves Foot Care Insoles Plantar Fasciitis Heel Heel Spurs Relieve Pain Strap Orthotic Pad
    From R329,00
    Foot Warmer USB Heated Insoles Pad Feet Warmer Pad Mat Winter Heating Insoles Winter Warm Heated Insoles USB Foot Heating Pad
    From R379,00
    Reusable men's and women's heel pads heel pads 2 in 1 silicone heel post anti-slip anti-pain heel stickers
    From R129,00
    Work 4d Cloud Technology Insoles Hiking Trainer Inner Soles Inserts Breathable
    From R119,00
    Paddle Shift Extensions Compatible with Peugeot for 208 2008 308 3008 508 5008 SW GT Car Steering Wheel Paddles Shift Extension Replace Shift Paddle A
    From R749,00
    Paddle Shift Extensions Compatible with Acura for ILX for TLX for RLX Car Steering Wheel Paddles Shifter Extension Carbon Fiber Shifters Styling Gear
    From R1 949,00
    Paddle Shift Extensions Compatible with Mazda for CX-5 2016 2017 2018 for CX-4 2013+ Car Steering Wheel Paddle Shift Extension Aluminum Shifters Shift
    From R599,00
    Paddle Shift Extensions Compatible with Seat for Alhambra for Arona for Ateca Car Steering Wheel Paddle Shifter Extension Aluminum Shifters Modificati
    From R774,00
    USB Heating Insoles for Men and Women Feet Warmers Universal Warm Insoles Free Cutting Suitable for Outdoor Skiing Running
    From R849,00
    high quality 4 Pairs Heel Pads, Sponge Heel Pads, Heel Holder, Shoe Insoles Sponge, Self-Adhesive Shoe Pad Prevents Abrasion Blisters
    From R149,00
    Durable Stainless Steel Anti Puncture Insoles Men Women Basketball Boot Work Roller Shoes Inserts Insole Pads Shoe Accessories
    From R349,00
    Metatarsal Pads Women Forefoot Pad for Ball of Foot Pain Relief Insoles Half Sock Foot Cushion Non-Slip High Heel Cushion Heel
    From R349,00
    Arch Support Sleeves Plantar Fasciitis Heel Spurs Foot Care Flat Feet Relieve Pain Sleeve Socks Insoles Pads 1 Pair
    From R369,00
    20pcs Unisex Soft Memory Foam Orthopedic Insoles Deodorizing Insole Shoes Absorbs Breathable Antibacterial Shoe Accessory
    From R349,00
    WHYY-Smart Heating Insoles Temperature-Controlled Foot Warmers Electrically Heated Insoles Large-Size Thermal Insoles
    From R1 249,00
    WLLHYF 1 Pairs Memory Foam Shoe Insoles Cropable Shock Absorption Inserts Arch Support Cushioning Sports Insoles Soft Comfortable Replacement Insoles
    From R524,00
    2 Pairs Kids Insoles Comfortable & Breathable Odor Resistant Arch Support Shock Absorption Cutable Unisex-Kids Black Size 26-36 Shoe Inserts
    From R289,00
    Plantar Fasciitis Heel Spur Foot Support With U-Shaped Silicone Gel Heel Cups for Heel Pain Relief Insoles for Man Woman Walking
    From R359,00
    ExquisiteConstipation Relief Insoles, Foot Acupressure Insoles, Foot Pain Relief Insoles, Lightweight Comfort Fit for All Shoes, Enhances Daily Vitali
    From R169,00
    unique Gel Heel Cups, Heavy Duty Heel Cups, Gel Heel Cups for Heel Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis, Height Increase Orthopedic Foot Arch Support
    From R229,00
    unique Heated Insoles with Remote Control, 2100mAh Heated Insoles Rechargeable Foot Warmer Heating Insoles for Men Women Outdoor Hunting
    From R1 199,00
    unique Supination Insoles for Over Supination & High Arch Support, Orthotic Inserts for Men & Women, Corrective Foot Supports for Supination Relief
    From R199,00
    Paddle Shift Extensions Compatible with Benz for GLC GLE X205 C292 2015 2016 2017 Car Steering Wheel Paddle Shift Extension Styling Replace Shifters E
    From R774,00
    Paddle Shift Extensions Compatible with Benz for A Class for AMG A35 A45 C63 C43 SL63 2019 2020 Car Steering Wheel Paddle Shift Extension Shifters Ext
    From R674,00
    1

    ...

    7 8 9

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement