• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Foot Care
        ×
    • Brands
      • Eelhoe (21)
      • Houkea (30)
      • Jaysuing (8)
      • Lahdek (24)
      • Manchalk (12)
      • North Moon (25)
      • Ouhoe (37)
      • Redkid (13)
      • Sohlen24 (16)
      • South Moon (40)
      • Sunmark (19)
      • The Entire Sea (11)
      • Unbranded (60890)
      • Viewleaf (66)
      • Woosien (737)
      • Ximonth (26)
      • Xixi (11)
      • Ydcy (87)
      • Yogo (14)
      • unbrand (264)
    • Size
      • L (2001)
      • S (1829)
      • 2pcs (1494)
      • 3pcs (1299)
      • 1pc (990)
      • M (988)
      • 2PCS (644)
      • 3PCS (612)
      • 1PCS (547)
      • 1pcs (478)
      • 3.5cm (476)
      • 2.5cm (460)
      • 39-40 (451)
      • 37-38 (446)
      • 41-42 (416)
      • 35-36 (414)
      • 43-44 (407)
      • 45-46 (377)
      • Size 35 36 (299)
      • Size 37 38 (296)
    • Colour
      • Black (4785)
      • White (2675)
      • Blue (1676)
      • Pink (1359)
      • color (1293)
      • Multicolor (1083)
      • Gray (983)
      • Beige (934)
      • Grey (734)
      • black (624)
      • Transparent (590)
      • S (552)
      • L (529)
      • white (469)
      • Red (465)
      • Green (366)
      • Transparent color (356)
      • Yellow (347)
      • M (334)
      • Skin (329)
    • Price
      • Under R200 (26257)
      • R200 to R500 (30406)
      • R500 to R1 000 (5016)
      • R1 000 to R2 000 (751)
      • R2 000 to R5 000 (88)
      • R5 000 to R10 000 (5)
      • R50 000 to R100 000 (1)
    • SALE (50364)

    Foot Care

    Shop the best prices on 62 481 great value foot care. Shopping for foot care is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Woosien, Ydcy, Viewleaf and more. Buy foot care online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to South Africa.

    Insoles & InsertsBunion Care SuppliesCorn & Callus Care SuppliesToe SpacersFoot Odor Removers
    Filters
    97 - 128 of 3 200
    1/2/3Pcs Medinail Fungus Spray,Toenail Fungus Treatment,Nail Fungus Treatment For Toenail
    From R179,00
    2Pcs Bunion Toe Separator Hallux Valgus Correction Sleeve Hammertoe Straightener QinHai
    From R40,95
    2026 Orthopedic Bunion Splint Non-Surgical Straightener for Foot Pain Relief
    From R199,00
    Hammer Toe Straighteners - 6 Pack for Straightening Crooked and Overlapping Toes
    From R104,00
    6-pack Of Hammer Toe Straighteners For Straightening Hammer Toes, Broken Toes, Crooked Toes And Overlapping Toes - W
    From R139,00
    Corrective Orthotic Insoles for Over Supination - Foot Alignment Support for Men and Women
    From R269,00
    South Moon Hand And Foot Care Cream Gentle Relief Hand And Foot Discomfort Body Repair Smear Massage Care Cream-2026
    From R129,00
    2026 2pcs Orthopedic Bunion Corrector, Bunion Splint, Foot Pain Relief Hallux Toe Valgus Corrector Adjustable
    From R229,00
    Toe Separators for Kids Toe Stretchers for Plantar Fasciitis 2 Pair Children Soft Gel Foot Toe Spacers to Correct Bunions Hammer Toes Relieve Foot Pai
    From R299,00
    1-3x Tea Tree Oil Foot Cream for Dry Cracked Feet - Calluses, Dry Cracked Feet, Hands, Heels, Elbow, Nails, and Knees - Softens & Moisturizes Skin
    From R199,00
    Endocil Deodorizing Foot Cream 50 ml Endocil
    From R259,00
    100pcs Detox Foot Patch Pads, Toxin Removal Health Care
    From R239,00
    Hyggear 4 Pack Silicone Toe Separators compatible with Women - Yoga, Pedicure & Pain Relief, Soft Reusable Toe Spacers
    From R469,00
    Adjustable Invisible Heightening Insole, 3 - 9 Cm
    From R249,00
    Removal Of Calluses And Warts On Hands And Feet
    From R479,00
    Mcgola 2024 New Model, Real Full-length Carbon Plate, Strong Arch Support, High-assisted Rebound Basketball Elastic Insole 25-26
    From R549,00
    Bunion Correction Tape Precut Kinesiology for Pain Relief Breathable Hypoallergenics Bunion Corrector
    From R139,00
    2 Pairs Cork Insoles Anti Shoe Inserts Self Adhesive Insoles Shoe Cushions-JJ
    From R139,00
    10pcs-50pcs Detox Foot Pads Body Toxins Feet KINOKI Herbal Patches Slimming Deep Cleansing
    From R149,00
    For Deep Cleansing Foot Patch 12 Pcs Detox Bamboo Vinegar Ginger Powder Relieve Stress Improve Sleep Night Use
    From R149,00
    Bunion Corrector, Orthopedic Bunion Splint, Hallux Valgus Bunion Pads For Women And Men, Adjustable Toe Straightener Bunion Splints And Bunion Relief
    From R279,00
    25-26 10 Pack Natural Mugwort Herb Foot Soak Soothing Herbal Drainage Ginger Bath Bag For Relieving
    From R349,00
    6-pack Of Hammer Toe Straighteners For Straightening Hammer Toes, Broken Toes, Crooked Toes And Overlapping Toes -JA - MXBC
    From R299,00
    Double-Care Foot Care Spray Callus Care Softener Sprays with Natural Ginger Extract Refreshing Nourishing Formulas for Feet
    From R199,00
    Silicone Invisible Inner Height Insoles Lifting Increase Socks Outdoor Foot Protection Pad Men Women Heel Cushion Socks
    From R219,00
    1-3X Antifungal Foot Spray for Athlete's Foot Treatment
    From R299,00
    2Pcs Silicone Adhesive Calf Pads Calf Corrector Invisible Leg Shaping Calf Straight Leg Patches for Crooked or Thin Legs transparent
    From R279,00
    2025 Gran's Remedy Shoe Deodorizer Powder And Foot Odor Eliminator(cooling)
    From R319,00
    Height Increase Insole Heel Cushion Increase Shoe Insoles Taller Pad 2-4 cm js
    From R129,00
    Moisturizing Foot Pads with Bee Venom & Turmeric - Skin Elasticity & Fat Metabolism Boost 25-26
    From R159,00
    Varicose Vein Remove Red Streaks Varicose Vein Angiitis Plaster Vasculitis Phlebitis Cream Foot Care 26s
    From R379,00
    Moisturizing Foot Pads with Bee Venom & Turmeric for Daily Foot Care,Skin Elasticity & Fat Metabolism Boost
    From R179,00
    1

    ...

    3 4 5

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement