• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Foot Care
        ×
    • Brands
      • Eelhoe (21)
      • Houkea (30)
      • Jaysuing (8)
      • Lahdek (24)
      • Manchalk (12)
      • North Moon (25)
      • Ouhoe (37)
      • Redkid (13)
      • Sohlen24 (16)
      • South Moon (40)
      • Sunmark (19)
      • The Entire Sea (11)
      • Unbranded (62306)
      • Viewleaf (66)
      • Woosien (737)
      • Ximonth (26)
      • Xixi (11)
      • Ydcy (88)
      • Yogo (14)
      • unbrand (264)
    • Size
      • L (2063)
      • S (1889)
      • 2pcs (1534)
      • 3pcs (1331)
      • 1pc (1017)
      • M (1016)
      • 2PCS (649)
      • 3PCS (618)
      • 1PCS (552)
      • 3.5cm (490)
      • 1pcs (487)
      • 2.5cm (474)
      • 39-40 (462)
      • 37-38 (457)
      • 41-42 (427)
      • 35-36 (425)
      • 43-44 (417)
      • 45-46 (387)
      • Size 35 36 (302)
      • Size 39 40 (302)
    • Colour
      • Black (4961)
      • White (2755)
      • Blue (1720)
      • Pink (1410)
      • color (1362)
      • Multicolor (1137)
      • Gray (1036)
      • Beige (965)
      • Grey (757)
      • black (634)
      • Transparent (598)
      • S (567)
      • L (544)
      • white (482)
      • Red (477)
      • Transparent color (375)
      • Green (373)
      • Yellow (369)
      • M (347)
      • Clear (343)
    • Price
      • Under R200 (26647)
      • R200 to R500 (31212)
      • R500 to R1 000 (5206)
      • R1 000 to R2 000 (784)
      • R2 000 to R5 000 (89)
      • R5 000 to R10 000 (5)
      • R50 000 to R100 000 (1)
    • SALE (51250)

    Foot Care

    Shop the best prices on 63 903 great value foot care. Shopping for foot care is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Woosien, Ydcy, Viewleaf and more. Buy foot care online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to South Africa.

    Insoles & InsertsBunion Care SuppliesCorn & Callus Care SuppliesToe SpacersFoot Odor Removers
    Filters
    129 - 160 of 3 200
    Ballet Pointe Pads Toe Pads Protector Pouch Toe Pad,Casual Use,Soft Ballet Silicone Gel Toe Caps for Women and Girls White
    From R159,00
    Metatarsal Foot Pads for Pains Relief Soft Gel Sleeve Pads,Foot Cushions,Forefoot Cushioning Shoe Supports for Women Men snow cyan
    From R249,00
    1Pair Magnet Foot Arch Support Brace Women Men Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Compression Sleeves for Feet Pains Relief color
    From R209,00
    10Pairs Heating Insoles Thermal Foot Warmers Light Weight Breathable Heated Shoe Inserts For Camping Skiing Hiking Multicolor
    From R774,00
    1 Pair Height Increase Insoles Full/Half Length Thick Fleece Invisible Heel Lifting Shoe Inserts Pads for Men and Women Half mat of lamb fer
    From R209,00
    Adhesive Shoe Heel Cushions Breathable Anti Friction High Heel Inserts Pad For Leather Shoe Sneakers Sandals Footwear Clear
    From R179,00
    USB Heated Shoe Insoles Feet Warm Sock Pad Mat Electrically Heating Insoles Washable Warm Thermal Insoles 35-44 yards
    From R299,00
    Advanced Foot Skin Reawakening Tool 9 Stage Tailoring Auto Direction Switching Intelligent Speed Recall USB Type CREATE Charging Multicolor
    From R874,00
    Enhances Shock Absorption Shoe Insoles 4D Cloud Memory Foam Technology Anti Fatigue Foot Support Odor Resistant Inserts Yellowgray
    From R179,00
    Anti Odour Shoe Insoles Breathable Terry Barefoot Odour Eating Inserts, Full Length Cut-to-Sizes Insoles for Men & Women Gray
    From R339,00
    2Pairs Adhesive Half Insoles Breathable Latex Shoe Inserts Cushion Footbed Arch Support For Women High Heel Sneakers Pink
    From R229,00
    Adjustable Foot Cushioning Pad Shock Absorption Arch Feet Support for Men Women Sport Gym Workouts Standing Walking Black
    From R209,00
    Two Hole Toe Splitter for Adult Big Toe Straightener Corrector Orthotics Feet Bone Thumb Hallux Valgus Bunions Corrector color
    From R159,00
    Ventilated Toe Finger Protectors Comfortable Against Resistance Canopies Exemplary for Nurses Teachers Joggers Transparent Universal code
    From R179,00
    Sports Elasticity Insoles For Shoes Sole Technology Shock Absorption Breathable Running Insoles For Feet Orthopedic 45 46
    From R249,00
    Anti Fatigue Foot Covers For Flat Feet SBR Feet Support Breathable Prevents Odor For Standing Worker Traveler Gray S
    From R339,00
    Gel Bunions Protector Pads for Big Toe Relief 8pcs Soft Toe Separators Foot Care Accessories for Foot Comfortable Pink
    From R269,00
    Toe Separators Silicone Hammer Toe Correctors Silicone Hammer Toe Corrector Toe Separators Hallux Valgus (Transparent*2)
    From R369,00
    Natural Cleaning Foot Pad Detox Foot Plasters Dehumidification Slimming Foot Paste Foot Care
    From R189,00
    4D Cloud Memory Foam Shoe Insoles For Foot Pains Relief Anti Fatigue Shock Absorption U Shaped Breathable Cushioning White background gra
    From R239,00
    2-8pcs ilicone Metatarsal Pads Toe Separator Pain Relief Foot Pads Orthotics Foot Massage Insoles Forefoot Socks Foot Care Tool
    From R269,00
    15cm Silicone Tube Toe Gel Protector Cover Finger&Toe s Fabric Gel Bandage Corns Blisters Pain Relief Soft Pads Insoles
    From R339,00
    USB Heated Shoes Insoles Rechargeable Winter Electric Feet Warmer Outdoor Remote Control Warmer Thermal Shoe Sock Pad Unisex
    From R924,00
    Thin Shoe Insoles Three-Layer Latex Memory Foam Insoles Cuttable Shock Absorbing Shoe Pads Inserts for Shoe Repair Replacement Shoe Insole for Women M
    From R289,00
    Silicone Toe Spreaders for Nail Polish Application 2pcs Soft Finger Toe Separators 26*92cm Soft Gel Toe Spacers Nail Tools RT%
    From R279,00
    Back of Shoe Heel Inserts 6Pcs Mesh Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion Pads for Women Men Heel Cushion Inserts Prevent Shoes Too Big Anti Blister Shoe Liners
    From R289,00
    1 Pair gel insole silicone Men Women whole Cushion insoles soles relief foot pain Spur Support Shoe pad High Heel Inserts
    From R259,00
    Toe Protector 5 Pcs Cuttable Toe Tubes Toe Separator Toe Sleeve Protectors Relief Toe Pressure Pain Corn and Blisters Bunion Treatment (1pc S 2pcs M 2
    From R289,00
    DYKOOK Broken Toe Wraps 8 Pcs/Pack M Size Fabric Toe Splint Toe Cushioned Bandages Finger Protectors Straightener Hammer Toe Separators
    From R289,00
    60 Pcs Foot Files Replacement Pads for Stainless Steel Foot Rasp File VEGCOO Pedicure Foot File Refill Pads Callus Remover for Dead Skin Professional
    From R289,00
    Silicone Toe Protector Breathable Silicone Toe Tube Corn Blisters Calluses Corrector Toe Spacer Relieve Feet Pain Foot Care Tool
    From R339,00
    2Pcs Plantar Fasciitis Therapy Wrap Foot Heel Pain Relief Sleeve Heel Protect Sock Ankle Brace Arch Support Orthotic Insole
    From R279,00
    1

    ...

    4 5 6

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement