• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Foot Care
        ×
    • Brands
      • Eelhoe (21)
      • Houkea (30)
      • Lahdek (24)
      • Laniska (9)
      • Manchalk (12)
      • North Moon (25)
      • Ouhoe (37)
      • Redkid (13)
      • Sohlen24 (16)
      • South Moon (40)
      • Sunmark (19)
      • The Entire Sea (11)
      • Unbranded (61017)
      • Viewleaf (66)
      • Woosien (737)
      • Ximonth (26)
      • Xixi (11)
      • Ydcy (88)
      • Yogo (14)
      • unbrand (264)
    • Size
      • L (2056)
      • S (1880)
      • 2pcs (1522)
      • 3pcs (1326)
      • 1pc (1013)
      • M (1005)
      • 2PCS (647)
      • 3PCS (618)
      • 1PCS (549)
      • 1pcs (487)
      • 3.5cm (484)
      • 2.5cm (468)
      • 39-40 (461)
      • 37-38 (454)
      • 41-42 (425)
      • 35-36 (422)
      • 43-44 (415)
      • 45-46 (386)
      • Size 39 40 (301)
      • 3cm (299)
    • Colour
      • Black (4871)
      • White (2680)
      • Blue (1687)
      • color (1388)
      • Pink (1387)
      • Multicolor (1149)
      • Gray (1038)
      • Beige (920)
      • Grey (741)
      • black (620)
      • Transparent (569)
      • S (566)
      • L (542)
      • white (480)
      • Red (472)
      • Transparent color (382)
      • Green (364)
      • Yellow (364)
      • Clear (345)
      • Skin (344)
    • Price
      • Under R200 (26697)
      • R200 to R500 (30254)
      • R500 to R1 000 (4882)
      • R1 000 to R2 000 (749)
      • R2 000 to R5 000 (85)
      • R5 000 to R10 000 (5)
      • R50 000 to R100 000 (1)
    • SALE (49945)

    Foot Care

    Shop the best prices on 62 615 great value foot care. Shopping for foot care is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Woosien, Ydcy, Viewleaf and more. Buy foot care online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to South Africa.

    Insoles & InsertsBunion Care SuppliesCorn & Callus Care SuppliesToe SpacersFoot Odor Removers
    Filters
    161 - 192 of 3 200
    White+Skin Color 2 Pairs Gel Heel Protectors, Soft Breathable Silicone Heel Sleeves with Holes, Gel Heel Sleeves for Dry Feet Pain Relief Men and Wome
    From R339,00
    2025 Silicone Insoles Plantar Fasciitis Shoe Inserts for Foot Massage Soft gel Arch support Orthoped
    From R269,00
    2025 Breathable Insole Unique Comfortable Portable Foot Odor Remover Stickers Universal Shoe Patch For All Seasons Shoe Accessories
    From R34,95
    2025 EELHOE Elastic Toenail Correction Sticker Nail Repair Repair Damaged Nails Improve Nail Gutter
    From R169,00
    2025 Ximonth Thumb Sack Toe Correction Patch, Big Thumb Outward Toe Swelling Correction, Joint Pain Nursing Patch
    From R209,00
    2025 6 Rolls Adhesive Pads Blister Prevention Tape Anti-wear Heel Pads Foam Tape Waterproof Bandages Patches
    From R229,00
    2025 Invisible Height Increase Insole Heel Lift(1.6inch)
    From R339,00
    2025 Kinoki Cleansing Detox Foot Herbal Natural Herbal Deep Cleansing Ginger Detoxification Improve Sleep Dehumidification Foot Heating Pads
    From R149,00
    Arch Support insoles flat Foot Orthopaedic Foot Pads for Unisex size 35-46 26-27s
    From R119,00
    2026 Breathable Absorbent Sturdy Insoles for Athletic Casual Shoes
    From R249,00
    2025 Elevating Insoles For Shoes Height 3 Cm
    From R309,00
    2025 Shoe inserts / Get Taller - Soles - 2cm, 3cm, 4cm Black
    From R159,00
    2025 Bunion Corrector Hallux Valgus Orthopedic Bunion Splint for Big Toe Pain Relief Day Night SupportM Right Foot
    From R129,00
    2025 Insoles for shoes shock absorption sports insoles arch support pads
    From R209,00
    2025 Shoe inserts / Get Taller - Soles - 2cm, 3cm, 4cm Black
    From R94,00
    2025 4pcs Hyggear Silicone Toe Separator, Hyggear Silicone Toe Separators for Women
    From R119,00
    Shoes Clogs Replacement Fur For Liners Insoles Inserts Furry f54 26-27s
    From R329,00
    2026 Elevating Shoe Inserts, 3cm to 9cm Height Boost, Adjustable Foot Pads
    From R524,00
    2026 5pcs Silicone Gel Tube Bandage Finger Toe Protector Foot Pain Relief Feet Care
    From R17,95
    Adjustable Breathable Increased Elevator Insoles for Men Size 11cm 4.4 Inches 26-27s
    From R179,00
    2025 Silicone Corrective Shoe Inserts Supination Pronation Silicone Insoles for Daily Use
    From R69,00
    1/2/3PCS Anti Fungal Spray, Anti Fungal Athlete's Foot Spray, Foot Peeling Spray, Herbal Antipruritic Beriberi Spray 60ml 26-27s
    From R139,00
    2025 100 Pads Detox Foot Patches For Foot & Body Detox, Foot Muscle Pain Relief, Relaxation, Sleep Better & Wellness, Foot Care Tool Detox Foot Pads P
    From R479,00
    Unisex Detachable 2 Layers Height Increase Insole Taller Heel Lift Shoe Pads Cushion 26-27s
    From R159,00
    Ouhoe Foot Spray Refreshing Anti odor Spray Antibacterial Repair Foot Care Spray 30ml 26-27s
    From R94,00
    25-26 Bunion Relief Cream, Bunion Pain Relief Cream, Bunion Pain Relief for Joint Toe Pain Relief Stiffness
    From R119,00
    2026 Unisex Sport Running Breathable Shock Absorption Insoles, Size 35-40
    From R289,00
    Electric Foot Grinder Dead Skin Foot Files Pedicure Hard Cracked Skin Automatic Grinding Feet Callus
    From R874,00
    Electric Foot Dead Skin Grinder Feet Grinding File Callus Remover Pedicure Tools
    From R439,00
    2025 30pcs Patch Set Ingrown Toe Nail Correction Pedicure Tools Professionals Straightening Foot Care Toenail Protector Treatment Kit
    From R1 099,00
    2pcs Silicone Bunion Corrector Toe Separator Valgus For Toe Finger Separator Hallux Valgus Corrector Orthopedic Protector(color)
    From R349,00
    1 Pair Of Hallux Valgus Toe Spreader, Hallux Valgus Sock Bunion Corrector, Hallux Valgus Correction
    From R259,00
    1

    ...

    5 6 7

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement