• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Foot Care
        ×
    • Brands
      • Eelhoe (21)
      • Houkea (30)
      • Lahdek (24)
      • Laniska (9)
      • Manchalk (12)
      • North Moon (25)
      • Ouhoe (37)
      • Redkid (13)
      • Sohlen24 (16)
      • South Moon (40)
      • Sunmark (19)
      • The Entire Sea (11)
      • Unbranded (61467)
      • Viewleaf (66)
      • Woosien (737)
      • Ximonth (26)
      • Xixi (11)
      • Ydcy (88)
      • Yogo (14)
      • unbrand (264)
    • Size
      • L (2070)
      • S (1895)
      • 2pcs (1533)
      • 3pcs (1335)
      • 1pc (1021)
      • M (1010)
      • 2PCS (649)
      • 3PCS (620)
      • 1PCS (551)
      • 1pcs (489)
      • 3.5cm (487)
      • 2.5cm (471)
      • 39-40 (463)
      • 37-38 (456)
      • 41-42 (427)
      • 35-36 (424)
      • 43-44 (417)
      • 45-46 (388)
      • 3cm (303)
      • Size 39 40 (301)
    • Colour
      • Black (4921)
      • White (2703)
      • Blue (1699)
      • color (1410)
      • Pink (1402)
      • Multicolor (1162)
      • Gray (1058)
      • Beige (933)
      • Grey (745)
      • black (623)
      • Transparent (571)
      • S (569)
      • L (545)
      • white (484)
      • Red (475)
      • Transparent color (390)
      • Yellow (371)
      • Green (366)
      • Clear (347)
      • M (346)
    • Price
      • Under R200 (26943)
      • R200 to R500 (30425)
      • R500 to R1 000 (4907)
      • R1 000 to R2 000 (757)
      • R2 000 to R5 000 (85)
      • R5 000 to R10 000 (5)
      • R50 000 to R100 000 (1)
    • SALE (50236)

    Foot Care

    Shop the best prices on 63 065 great value foot care. Shopping for foot care is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Woosien, Ydcy, Viewleaf and more. Buy foot care online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to South Africa.

    Insoles & InsertsBunion Care SuppliesCorn & Callus Care SuppliesToe SpacersFoot Odor Removers
    Filters
    193 - 224 of 3 200
    Supination Insoles For Over Supination Foot Alignment Orthotic Inserts For Men And Women Corrective Foot Supports For Supination Relief 25-26
    From R139,00
    HOUKEA HK-B05-0027-01 Winter Self Heating Disposable Insoles Feet Warm Thermal Shoes Pads 2025
    From R169,00
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support, Plantar Fasciitis Relief - 37-38, 2 Pairs, Orange 2025
    From R524,00
    Electric Foot Grinder File Feet Hard Dead Skin Remover Callus Skin Care Machine 2025
    From R549,00
    Silicone Forefoot Metatarsal Pads Orthotics Foot Care Tools Anti-slip High Heel Cushion Pad Pain Relief Gel Insoles 26-27s
    From R359,00
    26-27 1-3pcs Feet Instant Foot Peeling Spray, Exfoliating Foot Mask for Summer, Hydrating & Antibacterial
    From R159,00
    1Pcs Hallux Valgus Corrector Thumb Toe Separator Tension Strap Pain Relief Toe Finger Separator Toe Splint Straightener Tool 2025
    From R59,00
    Orthopedic Hammertoe Corrector Soft Silicone Pain Relief Buffer Hallux Valgus Correction Toe Separator
    From R149,00
    Durable wristband for Garmin Approach X10 - sweat resistant
    From R379,00
    Happy Feet Toe Separator Socks for Women, 3 Pairs Comfortable Foot Alignment Socks for Better Posture and Relaxation
    From R379,00
    Heel Height Elevation Insoles - Unisex 3cm 5cm 7cm 9cm Shoe Inserts (Black)
    From R389,00
    Arm sleeves for sun UV protection, UPF50+ cooling compression sleeves 5 pairs
    From R439,00
    Jue-Fish Deodorant Stickers For Shoes, Fresh, Remove Odor And Prevent Foot Odor Foot Sweat Sports Shoes Smelly Insole Sticker
    From R129,00
    Orthopedic insoles for arch support - plantar fasciitis heel relief
    From R209,00
    Corrective Orthotic Insoles for Over Supination - Foot Alignment Support for Men and Women
    From R369,00
    Gel Arch Support Set, 2 Pairs Plantar Fasciitis Sleeves/Shoe Insoles for Flat Feet, Reusable Soft Si
    From R319,00
    Bunions Relief Toe Spreader 2PCS Ergonomic SEBS Material Double Layer Structure Foot Care Tool For Toes Correction color S
    From R209,00
    Balls of Foot Cushions Metatarsal Pads Soft Silicone Foot Pads Forefoot Support for Runners Prevent Pains and Discomfort snow cyan
    From R239,00
    1 Pair Soft Breathable Replacement Insoles for Men Women, Elastic Shock-Absorbing Height Increasing Sports Shoe Insoles
    From R239,00
    Adjusted Temperature Wireless Foot Warm Electric Heated Insoles Wireless Rechargeable Shoe Pad for Walking Camping
    From R1 199,00
    1Pair Ergonomic SEBS Toe Stretchers With Cushioned Design Foot Massage Feet Care Suitable For Beach Hiking Gym Clear
    From R179,00
    Comfortable Fit Heel Support Offering Shock Absorption And Nonslip Surfaces For Enhances Safety S
    From R319,00
    1Pair Silicone Insoles For Shoes Gel Pads For Feet Care Heel Gel Insoles Pads Black
    From R149,00
    2 pcs Piano Finger Pressing Posture Correction Tool Piano Finger Trainer Silicone Hand Grip Exerciser Finger Correctors pink
    From R574,00
    2Pcs Soft Silicone Calf Corrector Patches for Straightening XO Legs Invisible Adhesive Leg Shaping Pads for Daily Use Clear S
    From R239,00
    10pcs Silicone Toe Protector Cover For Small Toes Breathable Comfortable Design For Long Hour Standing Or Walking Multicolor
    From R169,00
    High Density Squat Cushions Heel Elevated Squats Wedges Block Slant Board for Fitness Enthusiasts and Athletes
    From R874,00
    Adjustable Magnetic Foot Pad Acupressures Insoles With Suedes Lining For Day Comfort And Customs Fit In Any Shoe S
    From R309,00
    Magnetic Shoe Insoles Stimulating Foot Reflexology Zones Enhances Breathable Cushions For S
    From R319,00
    Women's Gel Forefoot Inserts for High Heel and Standing Long Hours Anti Slip Ball of Foot Cushions Metatarsal Pads Multicolor
    From R169,00
    Durability Silicone Toe Covers For Shoes AntiFriction Protections For Hiking Sports Or Tight Fittings Footwear Protectors Multicolor
    From R159,00
    Modern Turban Headscarf Trendy Baseball Caps for Both Men and Women, Perfect for Daily Use Sports and Travel White
    From R239,00
    1

    ...

    6 7 8

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement